ALLIANZ JUNIOR FOOTBALL CAMP MALAYSIA 2018

JBFA

JBFA

SMK KEM Serendak

SMK KEM Serendak

STHAM FC

STHAM FC

Berjaya Wardina Silver Lion FC

Berjaya Wardina Silver Lion FC

FIXTURES & RESULTS

MATCH WEEK 1

7 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 2

14 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 3

21 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 4

28 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 5

5 MAY 2018

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 HMFC vs PENGKALAN FC0 - 03
2 REMAJA SEGAMAT FC vs PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH0 - 15
3 DUTASS vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC1 - 03
4 TAMING SARI FC vs STHAM FC0 - 45
5 PENGKALAN FC vs REMAJA SEGAMAT FC0 - 13
6 PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH vs HMFC1 - 35
7 STHAM FC vs DUTASS3 - 03
8 BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC vs TAMING SARI FC3 - 05

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 TS UNITED-RBLTAA vs JBFA0 - 34
2 SMK KEM TERENDAK vs MELAKA JUNIORS1 - 06
3 NS SOCCER KIDS vs WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)0 - 24
4 KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR vs FAJAR SELATAN2 - 06
5 JBFA vs SMK KEM TERENDAK0 - 04
6 MELAKA JUNIORS vs TS UNITED-RBLTAA5 - 36
7 FAJAR SELATAN vs NS SOCCER KIDS0 - 24
8 WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN) vs KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR0 - 16

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 REMAJA SEGAMAT FC vs HMFC1 - 04
2 BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC vs STHAM FC1 - 06
3 DUTASS vs PENGKALAN FC1 - 14
4 TAMING SARI FC vs PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH0 - 36
5 STHAM FC vs REMAJA SEGAMAT FC2 - 04
6 HMFC vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC1 - 06
7 PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH vs DUTASS2 - 14
8 PENGKALAN FC vs TAMING SARI FC6 - 06

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 SMK KEM TERENDAK vs TS UNITED-RBLTAA1 - 03
2 WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN) vs FAJAR SELATAN1 - 05
3 NS SOCCER KIDS vs JBFA0 - 23
4 KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR vs MELAKA JUNIORS1 - 15
5 FAJAR SELATAN vs SMK KEM TERENDAK0 - 13
6 TS UNITED-RBLTAA vs WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)2 - 05
7 MELAKA JUNIORS vs NS SOCCER KIDS2 - 03
8 JBFA vs KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR0 - 05

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 PENGKALAN FC vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC0 - 23
2 PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH vs STHAM FC1 - 25
3 REMAJA SEGAMAT FC vs DUTASS0 - 13
4 HMFC vs TAMING SARI FC6 - 05
5 BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC vs PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH3 - 03
6 STHAM FC vs PENGKALAN FC2 - 25
7 DUTASS vs HMFC0 - 23
8 TAMING SARI FC vs REMAJA SEGAMAT FC0 - 65

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 JBFA vs WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)1 - 14
2 MELAKA JUNIORS vs FAJAR SELATAN0 - 06
3 SMK KEM TERENDAK vs NS SOCCER KIDS1 - 14
4 TS UNITED-RBLTAA vs KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR0 - 36
5 WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN) vs MELAKA JUNIORS1 - 24
6 FAJAR SELATAN vs JBFA1 - 46
7 NS SOCCER KIDS vs TS UNITED-RBLTAA1 - 44
8 KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR vs SMK KEM TERENDAK0 - 16

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH vs PENGKALAN FC1 - 24
2 DUTASS vs TAMING SARI FC3 - 16
3 REMAJA SEGAMAT FC vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC0 - 34
4 HMFC vs STHAM FC0 - 46

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 MELAKA JUNIORS vs JBFA0 - 23
2 NS SOCCER KIDS vs KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR2 - 35
3 SMK KEM TERENDAK vs WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)3 - 03
4 TS UNITED-RBLTAA vs FAJAR SELATAN0 - 35

SEMI-FINALS

No.MatchResultsField
1 STHAM FC vs JBFA2(4-5) - 2(4-5)A
2 SMK KEM TERENDAK vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC1 - 0C

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchResultsField
1 STHAM FC vs BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC3 - 0STADIUM HANG TUAH

FINAL

No.MatchResultsField
1 JBFA vs SMK KEM TERENDAK2 - 0STADIUM HANG TUAH

LEAGUE TABLE

GROUP A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1STHAM FC75111741316
2BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC75021221015
3HMFC7412126613
4DUTASS731379-210
5PENGKALAN FC723211749
6REMAJA SEGAMAT FC73048719
7PLD SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH7304911-29
8TAMING SARI FC7007131-300

GROUP B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1SMK KEM TERENDAK752081717
2JBFA74301221015
3KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR7421104614
4MELAKA JUNIORS7322108211
5WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)721459-47
6TS UNITED-RBLTAA7205916-76
7FAJAR SELATAN7115410-64
8NS SOCCER KIDS7115614-84

Mohamad Hairul Hakim Bin Zainal Abidin

Neo Chin Rue

Muhammad Azley Bin Mohd Zamani

Muhammad Hafizan Iqwan Bin Mohd ISA

Mohamad Shafiq Aiman Bin Ahmad Shafian

Eddy Helmy Fikry Bin Eddy Azhar

Muhammad Danish Raziq Bin Mohd Nazri

Muhammad Hariz Haikal Bin Norisman

Derrick Chua Jingye

Muhammad Zaim Bin Abd Razak

Muhammad Syazman Bin Jefry

Shafaiel Aikal Bin Subri

Muhammad Asraf Bin Azmi

Fariq Amirul Haziq Bin Azmi

Pugaventhen A L Nagaraji

Darinderan Rao A L Subramaniam

MUHAMMAD FAREED HELMY BIN MD FADIL

MUHAMMAD NAZIM HAIQAL BIN ROZILAH

MEET THE CHALLENGERS

Allianz Junior Football Camp Malaysia League 2018

BERJAYA WARDINA SILVER LION FC

DUTASS

FAJAR SELATAN

HMFC

JBFA

KELAB BOLASEPAK SINAR

MELAKA JUNIORS

NS SOCCER KIDS

PENGKALAN FC

PLD SMK MUSHI ABDULLAH

REMAJA SEGAMAT FC

SMK KEM TERENDAK

STHAM FC

TAMING SARI FC

TS UNITED-RBLTAA

WIRA SELATAN (AKADEMI PONTIAN)