ALLIANZ JUNIOR FOOTBALL CAMP MALAYSIA 2018

JJFC

JJFC

SAFA Kota Belud

SAFA Kota Belud

TABS SAFA Bandaraya U 16

TABS SAFA Bandaraya U 16

Menggatal Town Academy

Menggatal Town Academy

FIXTURES & RESULTS

14 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 1

21 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 2

28 APR 2018

MATCH WEEK 3

5 MAY 2018

MATCH WEEK 4

12 MAY 2018

MATCH WEEK 5

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 SM UGAMA TAS KK vs SAFA PITAS0 - 7A
2 MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY vs SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY3 - 1B
3 SMK TANSAU FC vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'160 - 3A
4 ALL SAINTS FC vs SAFA KUALA PENYU1 - 2B
5 SAFA PITAS vs MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY0 - 0A
6 SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY vs SM UGAMA TAS KK4 - 0B
7 SAFA KUALA PENYU vs SMK TANSAU FC2 - 1A
8 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 vs ALL SAINTS FC5 - 0B

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 KENINGAU FA vs SIPITANG STARS2 - 1C
2 YOUNG SCORPION FC vs JJFC0 - 4D
3 KARAMUNICH JR FC vs TABS BANDARAYA U'152 - 0C
4 PRINCHIQ FC vs SAFA KOTA BELUD0 - 1D
5 SIPITANG STARS vs YOUNG SCORPION FC4 - 1C
6 JJFC vs KENINGAU FA1 - 1D
7 SAFA KOTA BELUD vs KARAMUNICH JR FC1 - 0C
8 TABS BANDARAYA U’15 vs PRINCHIQ FC1 - 1D

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY vs SM UGAMA TAS KK9 - 0C
2 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 vs SAFA KUALA PENYU3 - 1D
3 SMK TANSAU FC vs SAFA PITAS2 - 1C
4 ALL SAINTS FC vs SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY0 - 3D
5 SAFA KUALA PENYU vs MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY0 - 0C
6 SM UGAMA TAS KK vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'160 - 15D
7 SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY vs SMK TANSAU FC0 - 1C
8 SAFA PITAS vs ALL SAINTS FC4 - 0D

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 YOUNG SCORPION FC vs KENINGAU FA0 - 8A
2 TABS BANDARAYA U’15 vs SAFA KOTA BELUD2 - 1B
3 KARAMUNICH JR FC vs SIPITANG STARS1 - 1A
4 PRINCHIQ FC vs JJFC0 - 4B
5 SAFA KOTA BELUD vs YOUNG SCORPION FC3 - 0A
6 KENINGAU FA vs TABS BANDARAYA U'151 - 1B
7 JJFC vs KARAMUNICH JR FC0 - 1A
8 SIPITANG STARS vs PRINCHIQ FC3 - 0B

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 SAFA PITAS vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'161 - 4A
2 SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY vs SAFA KUALA PENYU1 - 2B
3 MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY vs SMK TANSAU FC0 - 0A
4 SM UGAMA TAS KK vs ALL SAINTS FC0 - 1B
5 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 vs SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY1 - 0A
6 SAFA KUALA PENYU vs SAFA PITAS0 - 2B
7 SMK TANSAU FC vs SM UGAMA TAS KK7 - 2A
8 ALL SAINTS FC vs MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY0 - 4B

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 SIPITANG STARS vs TABS BANDARAYA U'152 - 2C
2 JJFC vs SAFA KOTA BELUD2 - 0D
3 YOUNG SCORPION FC vs KARAMUNICH JR FC0 - 3C
4 KENINGAU FA vs PRINCHIQ FC2 - 0D
5 TABS BANDARAYA U’15 vs JJFC0 - 3C
6 SAFA KOTA BELUD vs SIPITANG STARS3 - 0D
7 KARAMUNICH JR FC vs KENINGAU FA1 - 2C
8 PRINCHIQ FC vs YOUNG SCORPION FC3 - 0D

GROUP A

No.MatchResultsField
1 SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY vs SAFA PITAS1 - 2C
2 SMK TANSAU FC vs ALL SAINTS FC2 - 1D
3 MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'161 - 1C
4 SM UGAMA TAS KK vs SAFA KUALA PENYU0 - 9D

GROUP B

No.MatchResultsField
1 JJFC vs SIPITANG STARS1 - 0A
2 KARAMUNICH JR FC vs PRINCHIQ FC0 - 1B
3 YOUNG SCORPION FC vs TABS BANDARAYA U'150 - 3A
4 KENINGAU FA vs SAFA KOTA BELUD0 - 3B

SEMI-FINALS

No.MatchResultsField
1 PERTAMA GROUP A vs KEDUA GROUP B0 - 1A
2 PERTAMA GROUP B vs KEDUA GROUP A3 - 0B

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchResultsField
1 TABS BANDARAYA SAFA vs MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY1 - 0STADIUM LIKAS

FINAL

No.MatchResultsField
1 SAFA KOTA BELUD vs JJFC0 - 3STADIUM LIKAS

LEAGUE TABLE

GROUP A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’1676103232919
2MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY73401721513
3SAFA PITAS74121771013
4SAFA KUALA PENYU7412168813
5SMK TANSAU FC7412139413
6SIMFIELD FOOTBALL ACADEMY720510916
7ALL SAINTS FC7106320-173
8SM UGAMA TAS KK7007252-500

GROUP B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1JJFC75111521316
2SAFA KOTA BELUD7502124815
3KENINGAU FA7421167914
4KARAMUNICH JR FC731385310
5TABS BANDARAYA U’157232910-19
6SIPITANG STARS7223111018
7PRINCHIQ FC7214511-67
8YOUNG SCORPION FC7007128-270

Jafris Suani

Lee Eldann Bin James

Maxwel Bin Yunus

Mohd Azhar Mursidin

Byron Bin Pius

Mohd Hakimi Ahmad

Mohd Nazrul Fikri

Ardine LJeswell

Degge Oliga Paulus

Mohd Khuzairi Bin Abdullah

Nic Kwenson Soon

Roy Rosshon Paul

Nursah Bin Nulud

Dannelson Gulani

Mohd Farhan Ezrul Bin Md. Madzrul

Mohammad Sharin Bin Roslan

Rehuel Robin

Sunniem Bin Paul

MEET THE CHALLENGERS

Allianz Junior Football Camp Malaysia League 2018

All Saints FC

JJFC

KARAMUNICH JR FC

KENINGAU FA

MENGGATAL TOWN ACADEMY

PRINCHIQ FC

SAFA KOTA BELUD

SAFA KUALA PENYU

SAFA PITAS

SIMFIELD

SIPITANG STARS

SMK Tansau FC

SM UGAMA TAS KK

TABS BANDARAYA U'15

TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'16

YOUNG SCORPION