ALLIANZ JUNIOR FOOTBALL CAMP

MALAYSIA LEAGUE 2017

Fixtures & Results

Select your region and match week to view the schedule and results of the Allianz Junior Football Camp Malaysia League 2017.



GRAND FINALS

MATCH DAY 1

MATCH DAY 2

MATCH DAY 3

MATCH DAY 4

MATCH DAY 5

MATCH DAY 6

MATCH DAY 7

CENTRAL
13-15 JULY 2017

GROUP MATCHES ON 13TH JULY

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SOUTHERN ZONE vs NORTHERN ZONE1 - 1PADANG D, UKM
2 CENTRAL ZONE vs EAST COAST ZONE3 - 2KS SEKSYEN 15 B.B. BANGI
3 NORTHERN ZONE vs CENTRAL ZONE2 - 0KS SEKSYEN 15 B.B. BANGI
4 EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE vs SOUTHERN ZONE0 - 0PADANG D, UKM
5 EAST COAST ZONE vs EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE1 - 2PADANG D, UKM

GROUP MATCHES ON 14TH JULY

No.MatchesScoreField
1 EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE vs NORTHERN ZONE0 - 0PADANG D, UKM
2 EAST COAST ZONE vs SOUTHERN ZONE0 - 1KS SEKSYEN 15 B.B. BANGI
3 NORTHERN ZONE vs EAST COAST ZONE2 - 1KS SEKSYEN 15 B.B. BANGI
4 CENTRAL ZONE vs EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE1 - 2PADANG D, UKM
5 SOUTHERN ZONE vs CENTRAL ZONE0 - 3PADANG D, UKM

FINAL MATCH ON 15TH JULY

No.MatchesScoreField
1 EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE vs NORTHERN ZONE2 - 0STADIUM UPM, SERDANG

SOUTHERN

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

NORTHERN

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

EAST COAST

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

EAST MALAYSIA

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

CENTRAL
18 MARCH 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 NURI FRENZ FC (A1) vs AB FELDA (A2)0 - 5A
2 KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4) vs A. PKNS FC (A3)0 - 3D
3 PKFC DRAGON (A6) vs SG. MERAB FC (A5)0 - 2C
4 OMBAK FC (A7) vs KB PRESTIGE (A8)1 - 2A
5 GEN PRO FC (A9) vs LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)2 - 1D
6 A. PKNS FC (A3) vs NURI FRENZ FC (A1)5 - 1C
7 AB FELDA (A2) vs KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4)1 - 0A
8 SG. MERAB FC (A5) vs OMBAK FC (A7)1 - 0D
9 LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10) vs PKFC DRAGON (A6)0 - 1D

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB SUBANG (B1) vs ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2)2 - 1C
2 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs AB MBPJ (B3)4 - 6A
3 HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6) vs PROFICIENT FA (B5)4 - 0D
4 KB BAKAT MUDA (B7) vs CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)0 - 10C
5 KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10) vs PAWANA UNITED (B9)5 - 0A
6 AB MBPJ (B3) vs KB SUBANG (B1)3 - 0D
7 ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2) vs NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4)2 - 0C
8 PROFICIENT FA (B5) vs KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)1 - 1A
9 PAWANA UNITED (B9) vs HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)1 - 4C

SOUTHERN
18 MARCH 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 ANAK JATI FELDA (A1) vs SINAR FC (A2)0 - 23
2 JBFA (A3) vs HMFC JOHOR (A4)3 - 05
3 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs NS SOCCER KIDS (A6)0 - 53
4 SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7) vs LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)1 - 25
5 KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)1 - 13
6 ANAK JATI FELDA (A1) vs JBFA (A3)0 - 03
7 SINAR FC (A2) vs HMFC JOHOR (A4)1 - 05
8 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)2 - 73
9 NS SOCCER KIDS (A6) vs KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)1 - 45
10 LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)2 - 15

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1) vs KB TAMING SARI (B2)0 - 04
2 MELAKA JUNIORS (B3) vs JEBAT FC (B4)1 - 16
3 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs MEGAH RINTING FC (B6)2 - 04
4 ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7) vs MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)0 - 36
5 SMK ST.DAVID (B9) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)2 - 14
6 SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1) vs MELAKA JUNIORS (B3)1 - 14
7 KB TAMING SARI (B2) vs JEBAT FC (B4)2 - 26
8 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)8 - 04
9 MEGAH RINTING FC (B6) vs SMK ST.DAVID (B9)2 - 46
10 MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)1 - 16

NORTHERN
25 MARCH 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK KULIM A (A4) vs KPFC (A2)1 - 2B
2 SPT INDIANS FA (A7) vs BINTANG BIRU (A5)1 - 2C
3 MUFA (A1) vs BANDARIANS (A6)2 - 0D
4 KB SUNGAI ARA (A3) vs PLFC (A8)0 - 3B
5 BINTANG BIRU (A5) vs ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9)0 - 8B
6 KPFC (A2) vs SPT INDIANS FA (A7)1 - 1C
7 BANDARIANS (A6) vs SMK KULIM A (A4)3 - 6D
8 PLFC (A8) vs MUFA (A1)2 - 3C
9 ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9) vs KB SUNGAI ARA (A3)3 - 0B

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4) vs KONGSI 10 (B2)2 - 1D
2 KONAMI FC (B7) vs AS DARUGA (B5)1 - 1B
3 KENARI BALING FC (B1) vs JIMKANA - SMART (B6)0 - 3C
4 HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3) vs PERKASA FC (B8)0 - 3C
5 AS DARUGA (B5) vs VOCABLANCH FC (B9)3 - 0D
6 KONGSI 10 (B2) vs KONAMI FC (B7)0 - 2B
7 JIMKANA – SMART (B6) vs BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4)0 - 1C
8 PERKASA FC (B8) vs KENARI BALING FC (B1)3 - 0D
9 VOCABLANCH FC (B9) vs HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3)0 - 4C

EAST COAST
1 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)1 - 3A
2 THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)3 - 0B
3 MY KIDS BALOK (A4) vs TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2)0 - 1A
4 SANAS FC (A5) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)0 - 3B
5 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)1 - 2A
6 FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)0 - 3B
7 SEMPORNA FC (A8) vs TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)2 - 3A
8 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)2 - 0B
9 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)8 - 0A
10 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs SANAS FC (A5)1 - 0B
11 TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12) vs ANAK GALING FC (A9)1 - 0A
12 SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)1 - 1B

EAST MALAYSIA
8 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KALAWON (TENOM) (A4) vs YOUNG SCORPION (A2)3 - 0A
2 SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8) vs SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5)1 - 1B
3 SAFA PUTATAN (A1) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'16 (A6)1 - 1A
4 SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3) vs SAFA PITAS (A9)0 - 3B
5 SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5) vs SMK KINARUT (A10)2 - 1A
6 YOUNG SCORPION (A2) vs SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8)0 - 4B
7 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 (A6) vs KALAWON (TENOM) (A4)0 - 4A
8 SAFA PITAS (A9) vs SAFA PUTATAN (A1)1 - 2B
9 SMK KINARUT (A10) vs SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3)0 - 0A

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 MMT JUNIOR FC (B4) vs SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)0 - 3C
2 KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7) vs ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5)1 - 2D
3 SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1) vs MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6)5 - 1C
4 KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'15 (B8)2 - 3D
5 ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5) vs SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9)0 - 3C
6 SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2) vs KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7)1 - 4D
7 MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6) vs MMT JUNIOR FC (B4)3 - 0C
8 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’15 (B8) vs SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1)0 - 1D
9 SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9) vs KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3)6 - 1C

CENTRAL
25 MARCH 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PKFC DRAGON (A6) vs KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4)3 - 1C
2 OMBAK FC (A7) vs GEN PRO FC (A9)0 - 3C
3 LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10) vs NURI FRENZ FC (A1)1 - 1D
4 SG. MERAB FC (A5) vs AB FELDA (A2)0 - 3A
5 KB PRESTIGE (A8) vs A. PKNS FC (A3)1 - 1A
6 GEN PRO FC (A9) vs PKFC DRAGON (A6)0 - 0D
7 KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4) vs OMBAK FC (A7)1 - 1D
8 NURI FRENZ FC (A1) vs SG. MERAB FC (A5)1 - 4C
9 A. PKNS FC (A3) vs LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)3 - 0A
10 AB FELDA (A2) vs KB PRESTIGE (A8)5 - 1A

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8) vs AB MBPJ (B3)3 - 1A
2 KB BAKAT MUDA (B7) vs PAWANA UNITED (B9)0 - 2D
3 PROFICIENT FA (B5) vs ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2)0 - 2A
4 HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6) vs NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4)0 - 3D
5 KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10) vs KB SUBANG (B1)2 - 1C
6 PAWANA UNITED (B9) vs CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)0 - 12C
7 AB MBPJ (B3) vs KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)1 - 1C
8 ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2) vs HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)3 - 1A
9 KB SUBANG (B1) vs PROFICIENT FA (B5)3 - 2D
10 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)2 - 1C

SOUTHERN
25 MARCH 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 JBFA (A3) vs SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)4 - 04
2 KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9) vs LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)1 - 36
3 SINAR FC (A2) vs SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5)3 - 04
4 HMFC JOHOR (A4) vs NS SOCCER KIDS (A6)3 - 06
5 ANAK JATI FELDA (A1) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)6 - 04
6 LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8) vs JBFA (A3)1 - 44
7 SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7) vs KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)0 - 66
8 NS SOCCER KIDS (A6) vs SINAR FC (A2)1 - 24
9 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs ANAK JATI FELDA (A1)1 - 26
10 MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10) vs HMFC JOHOR (A4)0 - 56

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 MELAKA JUNIORS (B3) vs ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)8 - 13
2 SMK ST.DAVID (B9) vs MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)1 - 05
3 KB TAMING SARI (B2) vs AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5)2 - 23
4 JEBAT FC (B4) vs MEGAH RINTING FC (B6)1 - 15
5 SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)0 - 23
6 MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8) vs MELAKA JUNIORS (B3)1 - 23
7 ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7) vs SMK ST.DAVID (B9)0 - 55
8 MEGAH RINTING FC (B6) vs KB TAMING SARI (B2)0 - 33
9 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1)3 - 05
10 FAJAR SELATAN (B10) vs JEBAT FC (B4)4 - 05

NORTHERN
1 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9) vs BANDARIANS (A6)4 - 1C
2 KB SUNGAI ARA (A3) vs MUFA (A1)0 - 2D
3 SMK KULIM A (A4) vs PLFC (A8)3 - 0C
4 BINTANG BIRU (A5) vs KPFC (A2)2 - 2D
5 MUFA (A1) vs SPT INDIANS FA (A7)2 - 2C
6 BANDARIANS (A6) vs KB SUNGAI ARA (A3)3 - 2D
7 KPFC (A2) vs ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9)0 - 8C
8 PLFC (A8) vs BINTANG BIRU (A5)0 - 3D
9 SPT INDIANS FA (A7) vs SMK KULIM A (A4)0 - 3E

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 VOCABLANCH FC (B9) vs JIMKANA - SMART (B6)4 - 2B
2 HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3) vs KENARI BALING FC (B1)3 - 0E
3 BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4) vs PERKASA FC (B8)0 - 4B
4 AS DARUGA (B5) vs KONGSI 10 (B2)4 - 0E
5 KENARI BALING FC (B1) vs KONAMI FC (B7)0 - 3B
6 JIMKANA – SMART (B6) vs HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3)3 - 3E
7 KONGSI 10 (B2) vs VOCABLANCH FC (B9)0 - 0B
8 PERKASA FC (B8) vs AS DARUGA (B5)0 - 1E
9 KONAMI FC (B7) vs BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4)4 - 1B

EAST COAST
8 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs ANAK GALING FC (A9)2 - 0A
2 MY KIDS BALOK (A4) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)0 - 7B
3 FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)1 - 2A
4 SANAS FC (A5) vs TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)6 - 0B
5 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)3 - 2A
6 TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)3 - 1B
7 SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)1 - 0A
8 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)1 - 0B
9 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6) vs SANAS FC (A5)1 - 0A
10 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)1 - 0B
11 THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3) vs TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2)1 - 1A
12 SEMPORNA FC (A8) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)0 - 2B

EAST MALAYSIA
15 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK KINARUT (A10) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'16 (A6)2 - 3C
2 SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3) vs SAFA PUTATAN (A1)0 - 5D
3 KALAWON (TENOM) (A4) vs SAFA PITAS (A9)3 - 1C
4 SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5) vs YOUNG SCORPION (A2)3 - 0D
5 SAFA PUTATAN (A1) vs SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8)1 - 1C
6 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 (A6) vs SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3)9 - 1D
7 YOUNG SCORPION (A2) vs SMK KINARUT (A10)1 - 2C
8 SAFA PITAS (A9) vs SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5)1 - 3D
9 SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8) vs KALAWON (TENOM) (A4)0 - 1C

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9) vs MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6)4 - 0A
2 KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3) vs SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1)1 - 5B
3 MMT JUNIOR FC (B4) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'15 (B8)0 - 3A
4 ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5) vs SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)2 - 0B
5 SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1) vs KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7)1 - 0A
6 MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6) vs KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3)2 - 3B
7 SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2) vs SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9)0 - 12A
8 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’15 (B8) vs ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5)3 - 1B
9 KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7) vs MMT JUNIOR FC (B4)3 - 0A

CENTRAL
1 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB PRESTIGE (A8) vs LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)7 - 1A
2 SG. MERAB FC (A5) vs KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4)2 - 0D
3 OMBAK FC (A7) vs A. PKNS FC (A3)0 - 6A
4 GEN PRO FC (A9) vs AB FELDA (A2)0 - 1D
5 PKFC DRAGON (A6) vs NURI FRENZ FC (A1)1 - 3C
6 KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4) vs KB PRESTIGE (A8)1 - 0A
7 LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10) vs SG. MERAB FC (A5)0 - 0D
8 A. PKNS FC (A3) vs GEN PRO FC (A9)2 - 1C
9 NURI FRENZ FC (A1) vs OMBAK FC (A7)0 - 1A
10 AB FELDA (A2) vs PKFC DRAGON (A6)1 - 1C

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2) vs CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)0 - 0C
2 KB SUBANG (B1) vs PAWANA UNITED (B9)2 - 2D
3 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs PROFICIENT FA (B5)2 - 0C
4 KB BAKAT MUDA (B7) vs HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)2 - 4A
5 AB MBPJ (B3) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)3 - 3D
6 PAWANA UNITED (B9) vs ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2)0 - 1C
7 CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8) vs KB SUBANG (B1)5 - 0A
8 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)2 - 2C
9 PROFICIENT FA (B5) vs AB MBPJ (B3)0 - 5D
10 HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)1 - 1A

SOUTHERN
1 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9) vs ANAK JATI FELDA (A1)2 - 03
2 LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8) vs SINAR FC (A2)2 - 15
3 NS SOCCER KIDS (A6) vs SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)5 - 23
4 HMFC JOHOR (A4) vs SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5)6 - 05
5 JBFA (A3) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)5 - 03
6 ANAK JATI FELDA (A1) vs NS SOCCER KIDS (A6)3 - 03
7 SINAR FC (A2) vs KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)1 - 05
8 HMFC JOHOR (A4) vs LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)2 - 03
9 SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)1 - 35
10 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs JBFA (A3)0 - 125

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK ST.DAVID (B9) vs SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1)6 - 04
2 MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8) vs KB TAMING SARI (B2)0 - 36
3 MEGAH RINTING FC (B6) vs ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)2 - 04
4 JEBAT FC (B4) vs AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5)0 - 06
5 MELAKA JUNIORS (B3) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)0 - 24
6 SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1) vs MEGAH RINTING FC (B6)3 - 04
7 KB TAMING SARI (B2) vs SMK ST.DAVID (B9)2 - 06
8 JEBAT FC (B4) vs MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)3 - 14
9 ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)0 - 56
10 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs MELAKA JUNIORS (B3)3 - 06

NORTHERN
8 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PLFC (A8) vs SPT INDIANS FA (A7)0 - 3B
2 BANDARIANS (A6) vs KPFC (A2)0 - 3E
3 BINTANG BIRU (A5) vs SMK KULIM A (A4)1 - 4B
4 ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9) vs MUFA (A1)2 - 0E
5 KB SUNGAI ARA (A3) vs KPFC (A2)0 - 1B
6 SPT INDIANS FA (A7) vs BANDARIANS (A6)1 - 0E
7 ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9) vs PLFC (A8)3 - 0B
8 MUFA (A1) vs BINTANG BIRU (A5)5 - 0E
9 SMK KULIM A (A4) vs KB SUNGAI ARA (A3)1 - 1B

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PERKASA FC (B8) vs KONAMI FC (B7)2 - 1C
2 JIMKANA – SMART (B6) vs KONGSI 10 (B2)2 - 3D
3 AS DARUGA (B5) vs BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4)6 - 0C
4 VOCABLANCH FC (B9) vs KENARI BALING FC (B1)3 - 0D
5 HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3) vs KONGSI 10 (B2)3 - 2C
6 KONAMI FC (B7) vs JIMKANA - SMART (B6)8 - 0D
7 VOCABLANCH FC (B9) vs PERKASA FC (B8)0 - 4C
8 KENARI BALING FC (B1) vs AS DARUGA (B5)0 - 3D
9 BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4) vs HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3)2 - 5E

EAST COAST
15 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10) vs SANAS FC (A5)0 - 0A
2 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)3 - 0B
3 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)1 - 0A
4 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)3 - 0B
5 SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)6 - 0A
6 MY KIDS BALOK (A4) vs TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)1 - 2B
7 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)1 - 0A
8 SANAS FC (A5) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)4 - 1B
9 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)0 - 1A
10 SEMPORNA FC (A8) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)0 - 10B
11 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)0 - 2A
12 THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)2 - 1B

EAST MALAYSIA
22 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SAFA PITAS (A9) vs SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8)0 - 2A
2 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 (A6) vs YOUNG SCORPION (A2)7 - 0B
3 SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5) vs KALAWON (TENOM) (A4)0 - 1A
4 SMK KINARUT (A10) vs SAFA PUTATAN (A1)1 - 0B
5 SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3) vs YOUNG SCORPION (A2)2 - 3A
6 SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'16 (A6)1 - 4B
7 SMK KINARUT (A10) vs SAFA PITAS (A9)0 - 4A
8 SAFA PUTATAN (A1) vs SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5)1 - 2B
9 KALAWON (TENOM) (A4) vs SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3)8 - 0A

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’15 (B8) vs KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7)0 - 1C
2 MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6) vs SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)6 - 0D
3 ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5) vs MMT JUNIOR FC (B4)3 - 0C
4 SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9) vs SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1)1 - 1D
5 KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3) vs SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)3 - 0C
6 KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7) vs MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6)2 - 1D
7 SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'15 (B8)2 - 1C
8 SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1) vs ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5)2 - 0D
9 MMT JUNIOR FC (B4) vs KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3)0 - 3C

CENTRAL
8 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 AB FELDA (A2) vs OMBAK FC (A7)0 - 0D
2 LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10) vs KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4)0 - 4C
3 PKFC DRAGON (A6) vs A. PKNS FC (A3)0 - 3A
4 NURI FRENZ FC (A1) vs GEN PRO FC (A9)1 - 4A
5 SG. MERAB FC (A5) vs KB PRESTIGE (A8)1 - 2D
6 OMBAK FC (A7) vs LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)2 - 0C
7 A. PKNS FC (A3) vs AB FELDA (A2)1 - 1A

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10) vs ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2)0 - 0C
2 AB MBPJ (B3) vs HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)5 - 3A
3 KB SUBANG (B1) vs KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)3 - 2D
4 CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8) vs NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4)5 - 0D
5 PAWANA UNITED (B9) vs PROFICIENT FA (B5)0 - 2C
6 ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2) vs AB MBPJ (B3)1 - 4A
7 KB BAKAT MUDA (B7) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)1 - 3C
8 KB SUBANG (B1) vs HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)0 - 1D
9 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs PAWANA UNITED (B9)9 - 2A

SOUTHERN
8 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7) vs HMFC JOHOR (A4)0 - 54
2 KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9) vs SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5)3 - 06
3 LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8) vs ANAK JATI FELDA (A1)1 - 24
4 NS SOCCER KIDS (A6) vs JBFA (A3)1 - 46
5 SINAR FC (A2) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)2 - 04
6 HMFC JOHOR (A4) vs KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)1 - 14
7 ANAK JATI FELDA (A1) vs SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)3 - 16
8 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)0 - 34
9 MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10) vs NS SOCCER KIDS (A6)0 - 26
10 JBFA (A3) vs SINAR FC (A2)1 - 06

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7) vs JEBAT FC (B4)0 - 53
2 SMK ST.DAVID (B9) vs AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5)1 - 15
3 MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8) vs SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1)2 - 23
4 MEGAH RINTING FC (B6) vs MELAKA JUNIORS (B3)0 - 35
5 KB TAMING SARI (B2) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)1 - 23
6 JEBAT FC (B4) vs SMK ST.DAVID (B9)0 - 23
7 SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1) vs ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)1 - 05
8 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)1 - 13
9 FAJAR SELATAN (B10) vs MEGAH RINTING FC (B6)3 - 05
10 MELAKA JUNIORS (B3) vs KB TAMING SARI (B2)2 - 05

NORTHERN
15 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB SUNGAI ARA (A3) vs BINTANG BIRU (A5)0 - 3C
2 MUFA (A1) vs SMK KULIM A (A4)1 - 2D
3 PLFC (A8) vs KPFC (A2)0 - 3C
4 ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9) vs SPT INDIANS FA (A7)5 - 0D
5 BINTANG BIRU (A5) vs BANDARIANS (A6)1 - 2C
6 KPFC (A2) vs MUFA (A1)0 - 7D
7 SMK KULIM A (A4) vs ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9)1 - 1C
8 SPT INDIANS FA (A7) vs KB SUNGAI ARA (A3)3 - 0D
9 BANDARIANS (A6) vs PLFC (A8)3 - 0E

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3) vs AS DARUGA (B5)2 - 5B
2 KENARI BALING FC (B1) vs BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4)0 - 3E
3 PERKASA FC (B8) vs KONGSI 10 (B2)5 - 0B
4 VOCABLANCH FC (B9) vs KONAMI FC (B7)2 - 6E
5 AS DARUGA (B5) vs JIMKANA - SMART (B6)6 - 1B
6 KONGSI 10 (B2) vs KENARI BALING FC (B1)3 - 0E
7 BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4) vs VOCABLANCH FC (B9)2 - 0B
8 KONAMI FC (B7) vs HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3)7 - 0E
9 JIMKANA – SMART (B6) vs PERKASA FC (B8)0 - 6B

EAST COAST
22 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3) vs ANAK GALING FC (A9)2 - 4A
2 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)0 - 3B
3 SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)2 - 0A
4 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6) vs TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2)2 - 2B
5 FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)1 - 0A
6 SANAS FC (A5) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)8 - 0B
7 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)4 - 0A
8 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)1 - 0B
9 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)1 - 2A
10 TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)0 - 3B
11 MY KIDS BALOK (A4) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)1 - 2A
12 SEMPORNA FC (A8) vs SANAS FC (A5)0 - 6B

EAST MALAYSIA
29 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3) vs SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5)0 - 4C
2 SMK KINARUT (A10) vs SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8)0 - 3D
3 SAFA PITAS (A9) vs YOUNG SCORPION (A2)3 - 0C
4 SAFA PUTATAN (A1) vs KALAWON (TENOM) (A4)0 - 3D
5 SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'16 (A6)0 - 5C
6 SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8) vs SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3)6 - 0D
7 KALAWON (TENOM) (A4) vs SMK KINARUT (A10)6 - 0C
8 YOUNG SCORPION (A2) vs SAFA PUTATAN (A1)3 - 3D
9 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 (A6) vs SAFA PITAS (A9)0 - 2C

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3) vs ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5)1 - 3A
2 SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9) vs KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7)2 - 0B
3 TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’15 (B8) vs SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)4 - 1A
4 SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1) vs MMT JUNIOR FC (B4)3 - 0B
5 ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5) vs MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6)1 - 4A
6 KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7) vs KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3)2 - 1B
7 MMT JUNIOR FC (B4) vs SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9)0 - 3A
8 SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2) vs SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1)0 - 11B
9 MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6) vs TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U'15 (B8)1 - 2A

CENTRAL
22 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4) vs NURI FRENZ FC (A1)2 - 1A
2 GEN PRO FC (A9) vs SG. MERAB FC (A5)0 - 3C
3 KB PRESTIGE (A8) vs PKFC DRAGON (A6)0 - 0A
4 AB FELDA (A2) vs LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)3 - 0C
5 NURI FRENZ FC (A1) vs KB PRESTIGE (A8)1 - 6A
6 PKFC DRAGON (A6) vs OMBAK FC (A7)1 - 1C
7 KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4) vs GEN PRO FC (A9)3 - 0C
8 SG. MERAB FC (A5) vs A. PKNS FC (A3)2 - 3D
9 KB PRESTIGE (A8) vs GEN PRO FC (A9)3 - 0A

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6) vs CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)0 - 3D
2 PROFICIENT FA (B5) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)3 - 5A
3 ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2) vs KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)3 - 0D
4 NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4) vs KB SUBANG (B1)3 - 0D
5 CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8) vs KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)3 - 0A
6 AB MBPJ (B3) vs PAWANA UNITED (B9)4 - 3D
7 PROFICIENT FA (B5) vs CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)0 - 2C

SOUTHERN
15 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5) vs MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)0 - 03
2 SINAR FC (A2) vs SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)5 - 25
3 NS SOCCER KIDS (A6) vs LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)0 - 83
4 HMFC JOHOR (A4) vs ANAK JATI FELDA (A1)1 - 05
5 JBFA (A3) vs KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)2 - 23

Group B

No.MatchesScoreField
1 AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5) vs FAJAR SELATAN (B10)0 - 24
2 KB TAMING SARI (B2) vs ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)3 - 06
3 MEGAH RINTING FC (B6) vs MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)0 - 04
4 JEBAT FC (B4) vs SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1)3 - 06
5 MELAKA JUNIORS (B3) vs SMK ST.DAVID (B9)2 - 14

Semi-Finals

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PERTAMA GROUP B (FAJAR SELATAN) vs KEDUA GROUP A (SINAR FC)0 - 16
2 PERTAMA GROUP A (JBFA) vs KEDUA GROUP B (SMK ST.DAVID)1 - 04

NORTHERN
22 APRIL 2017

Semi-Finals

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PERTAMA GROUP A(ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR) vs KEDUA GROUP B(PERKASA FC)6 - 0B
2 PERTAMA GROUP B(AS DARUGA) vs KEDUA GROUP A(SMK KULIM A)3 - 4C

EAST COAST
29 APRIL 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 SEMPORNA FC (A8) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)1 - 9A
2 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)6 - 0B
3 SANAS FC (A5) vs ANAK GALING FC (A9)2 - 1A
4 FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)1 - 0B
5 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2)0 - 1A
6 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)7 - 1B
7 SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)1 - 1A
8 MY KIDS BALOK (A4) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)4 - 1B
9 THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3) vs SANAS FC (A5)0 - 4A
10 ANAK GALING FC (A9) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)1 - 0B
11 TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12) vs TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)0 - 3A
12 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)0 - 3B

EAST MALAYSIA
6 MAY 2017

SEMI-FINALS

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PERTAMA GROUP A (KALAWON TENOM) vs KEDUA GROUP B (SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC)1 - 0A
2 PERTAMA GROUP B (SAFA KOTA BELUD) vs KEDUA GROUP A (TABS FASA BANDARAYA U'16)3 - 2B

CENTRAL
30 APRIL 2017

Semi-Finals

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PERTAMA GROUP B (CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA vs KEDUA GROUP A (AB FELDA)0 - 1C
2 PERTAMA GROUP A (A.PKNS FC) vs KEDUA GROUP B (AB MBPJ)4 (P) - 1A

SOUTHERN
7 MAY 2017

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchesScoreField
1 FAJAR SELATAN vs SMK ST.DAVID2 - 1STADIUM HANG TUAH, MELAKA

Final

No.MatchesScoreField
1 JBFA vs SINAR FC1 - 0STADIUM HANG TUAH, MELAKA

NORTHERN
10 MAY 2017

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TEWAS S / AKHIR 1( PERKASA FC ) vs TEWAS S / AKHIR 2 ( AS DARUGA )3 - 0STADIUM USM, PULAU PINANG

Final

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PEMENANG S / AKHIR 1( ANAK SINGA UTARA ) vs PEMENANG S / AKHIR 2 ( SMK KULIM A )2 - 1STADIUM USM, PULAU PINANG

EAST COAST
6 MAY 2017

Group A

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12) vs MY KIDS BALOK (A4)3 - 0A
2 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6) vs SEMPORNA FC (A8)7 - 1B
3 SANAS FC (A5) vs SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)3 - 3A
4 KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7) vs FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)3 - 0B
5 TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1) vs THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)6 - 1A
6 TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2) vs ANAK GALING FC (A9)2 - 0B

SEMI-FINALS

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PASUKAN TEMPAT PERTAMA (1) (KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A) vs PASUKAN TEMPAT KEEMPAT (4) (TUNAS LAGENDA KUANTAN)2 - 0A
2 PASUKAN TEMPAT KEDUA (2) (SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN)vs PASUKAN TEMPAT KETIGA (3) (KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B)5 - 4B

EAST MALAYSIA
20 MAY 2017

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TEWAS S / AKHIR 1 (SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC) vs TEWAS S / AKHIR 2 (TABS BANDARAYA U'16)-STADIUM UMS, KOTA KINABALU

FINAL

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PEMENANG S / AKHIR 1 (KALAWON (TENOM)) vs PEMENANG S / AKHIR 2 (SAFA KOTA BELUD)-STADIUM UMS, KOTA KINABALU

CENTRAL
14 MAY 2017

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TEWAS S / AKHIR 1 (AB MBPJ) vs TEWAS S / AKHIR 2 (CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA)3 - 6STADIUM UKM, BANGI

Final

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PEMENANG S / AKHIR (A.PKNS FC) 1 vs PEMENANG S / AKHIR 2 (AB FELDA)0 - 1STADIUM UKM, BANGI

SOUTHERN

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

NORTHERN

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField

EAST COAST
13 MAY 2017

3RD & 4TH PLACING MATCH

No.MatchesScoreField
1 TEWAS S / AKHIR 1 (TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG) vs TEWAS S / AKHIR 2 (KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B)2 - 1STADIUM DARUL MAKMUR, KUANTAN

FINAL

No.MatchesScoreField
1 PEMENANG S / AKHIR 1 (KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A) vs PEMENANG S / AKHIR 2 (SMK DATO' MAHMUD MAT PEKAN)5 - 3STADIUM DARUL MAKMUR, KUANTAN

EAST MALAYSIA

NO FIXTURES AVAILABLE

No.MatchesScoreField
League Table

Regional Finalist

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1NORTHERN ZONE42205238
2EAST MALAYSIA (SABAH) ZONE42204228
3CENTRAL ZONE42027616
4SOUTHERN ZONE412124-25
5EAST COAST ZONE400448-40

CENTRAL

Group A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1A. PKNS FC (A3)97202762123
2AB FELDA (A2)96302031721
3KB PRESTIGE (A8)952222111117
4SG. MERAB FC (A5)9513159616
5KB JUNIOR BANGI (A4)94141211113
6GEN PRO FC (A9)93151014-410
7PKFC DRAGON (A6)9243711-410
8OMBAK FC (A7)9234614-89
9NURI FRENZ FC (A1)9117929-204
10LESTARI VIPERS FC (A10)9027323-202

Group B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CIMB-YFA BINTANG MUDA (B8)98104314225
2AB MBPJ (B3)962132181420
3ROYAL SELANGOR CLUB (B2)9522137617
4NADI SEMENYIH PUTRA (B4)95132518716
5KB REMAJA SHAH ALAM (B10)94322014615
6HARIMAU UNITED FC (B6)94141818013
7KB SUBANG (B1)93151121-1010
8PROFICIENT FA (B5)9117824-164
9PAWANA UNITED (B9)91171039-294
10KB BAKAT MUDA (B7)9036929-203

SOUTHERN

Group A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1JBFA (A3)97203543123
2SINAR FC (A2)97021761121
3HMFC JOHOR (A4)96122351819
4LEDANG WARRIORS ACADEMY (A8)960322121018
5ANAK JATI FELDA (A1)9513168816
6KB CHENG (STHAM) (A9)94322091115
7NS SOCCER KIDS (A6)93061526-119
8MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA (A10)9126524-195
9SMK BUKIT RAMBAI (A7)91081435-213
10SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL (A5)9018341-381

Group B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1FAJAR SELATAN (B10)97112241822
2SMK ST.DAVID (B9)96122281419
3MELAKA JUNIORS (B3)95221910917
4AB DAERAH PONTIAN (B5)94412061416
5KB TAMING SARI (B2)9432168815
6JEBAT FC (B4)93421511413
7SMK SERI PENGKALAN (B1)9234717-109
8MRSM JOHOR BAHRU (B8)9144913-47
9MEGAH RINTING FC (B6)9126519-145
10ALOR GAJAH JUNIORS (B7)9009140-390

NORTHERN

Group A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1ANAK SINGA UTARA KSMR (A9)87103423222
2SMK KULIM A (A4)85212191217
3MUFA (A1)85122281416
4KPFC (A2)84221219-714
5SPT INDIANS FA (A7)83231113-211
6BINTANG BIRU (A5)83141222-1010
7BANDARIANS (A6)83051219-79
8PLFC (A8)8107521-163
9KB SUNGAI ARA (A3)8017319-161

Group B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1AS DARUGA (B5)87102942522
2PERKASA FC (B8)87012722521
3KONAMI FC (B7)86113262619
4HARIMAU MEGA FC (B3)84132022-213
5BUKIT GELUGOR SPORTS CLUB (B4)84041120-912
6KONGSI 10 (B2)8215918-97
7VOCABLANCH FC (B9)8215921-127
8JIMKANA – SMART (B6)81161131-204
9KENARI BALING FC (B1)8008024-240

EAST COAST

Group A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS A (A7)1110014424230
2SMK DATO’ MAHMUD MAT PEKAN (A11)118303682827
3KUANTAN SOCCERKIDS B (A6)118212872126
4TUNAS LAGENDA PAHANG (A2)117221610623
5SANAS FC (A5)1162333102320
6ANAK GALING FC (A9)115061212015
7TEKNIK KUANTAN (T.I.WOLF) (A1)115061620-415
8TALENTS KIDS PAHANG (A12)115061423-915
9FELDA CHINI WILAYAH KUANTAN (A10)11326613-711
10THE ELEPHANT PAHANG (A3)112181032-227
11MY KIDS BALOK (A4)111010741-343
12SEMPORNA FC (A8)110011751-440

EAST MALAYSIA

Group A

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1KALAWON (TENOM) (A4)88002912824
2TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’16 (A6)851229111816
3SAFA KOTA MARUDU (A5)85121510516
4SAFA KUALA PENYU (A8)84221871114
5SAFA PITAS (A9)84041510512
6SAFA PUTATAN (A1)8233131219
7SMK KINARUT (A10)8215619-137
8YOUNG SCORPION (A2)8116727-204
9SMA TUN AHMAD SHAH (A3)8017338-351

Group B

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1SAFA KOTA BELUD (B9)87103333022
2SIMFIELD ACADEMY FC (B1)87102932622
3TABS SAFA BANDARAYA U’15 (B8)8503169715
4KARAMUNICH FC JUNIOR (B7)8503138515
5ROMO @ SAFA PAPAR (B5)84041214-212
6MAKTAB SABAH JUNIOR (B6)8305181719
7KVKu JUNIOR FC (B3)83051521-69
8SPORTING KINABALU (ALL SAINTS) (B2)8107542-373
9MMT JUNIOR FC (B4)8008024-240